Roberta Amador
Special Ed Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3060
Aaron Anderson
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2053
Chris Anderson
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2054
Annie Atkinson
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2062
Brian Ball
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2055
Michelle Beale
Jr/Sr High School Secretary
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3002
Sarah Beese
Paraeducator
Elementary
Carl Bivens
Spanish Teacher
EXT 3072
Taylor Boone
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2015
Shana Bradley
Cook
Food Service
EXT 2012
Jessica Burns
Cook
Food Service
EXT 3012
Libie Cain
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Jeremiah Christensen
Social Studies Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3051
Mike Clingen
Maintenance
Facilities
EXT. 1009
Nancy Coate
Registrar
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3003
Cory Criss
Transportation Director
Transportation
EXT 4001
Mike Cummings
Prinicipal
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3001
Cassidy Doyle
OLHP Program Coordinator
After School Program
EXT 2069
Carrie Forrest
Business Manager
District
EXT 1004
Nicholas French
Director of Teaching/Learning & Special Services
District
EXT 1005
Peter Gallo
English & Theater Arts Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3053
Melanie Garrett
Math, Science, & Robotics Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3054
Jackie George
Science & Library Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2058
Angella Graham
Custodian
Facilities
Kristin Griffith
District Administrative Assistant
District
EXT 1002
Anita Guinn
Speech Therapist
EXT 2007
Jon Harwood
Science Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3055
Kevin Hatton
Athletic Director
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3065
Lesley Hatton
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
EXT 2002
Russell Hughes
Special Ed Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3061
Teri Hulbert
Math Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3056
Stephanie Idso
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2060
Kate Iseminger
Culinary Arts & Business Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3018
Nathaniel Iseminger
Maintenance/Custodian
Facilities
Wade Iseminger
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2061
Alexandra Jennings
English Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3070
Bruce Jones
Science Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3057
Michael King
Social Studies Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3059
Patricia Kronbeck
Paraeducator
Elementary
Mark Leale
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Diane Lee
ECEAP Coordinator
Elementary
EXT 2005
Carrie Lisle
Nurse
Elementary/Jr/Sr High School
EXT 2010/3007
Rebecca Lott
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Brittany Madding
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2022
Arlynn Martin
Preschool Teacher
EXT 2075
Tracy McCormick
Paraeducator
Elementary
Ina Milford
Cook
Food Service
EXT 3014
Sonya Miller
IT Support Specialist
District
EXT 1013
Andrea Mirante
After School Program Director
After School Program
EXT 2021
Omar Montejano
Jr/Sr High School Counselor
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3004
Kathryn Nelson
Cook
Food Service
EXT 2012
Rissy Ness
Paraeducator
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3014
Colleen O'Meara
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2065
Anjuleah Peterson
Paraeducator
Elementary
Stacy Peterson
Custodian
Facilities
Christopher Pollard
Jr/Sr High School
Lindsey Quinby
ALE & English Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3063
Phylicia Quinby
PE Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2008
Tisha Quinby
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2019
Barb Rasmus
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2059
Zachary Richmond
Custodian
Facilities
Susanne Rindlisbacher
Paraeducator
Elementary
Cindy Risher
Principal
Elementary
EXT 2001
Holly Samuelson
Elementary Behavior Coach
Elementary
EXT 2066
Brian Saul
IT Director/Yearbook Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 1007
Debbie Saul
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2067
Susan Schaeffer
Paraeducator - Tribal
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3013
Sissy Scheuber
Title Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2068
Steve Schmeling
Facilities & Food Service Director
Facilities/Food Service
EXT 1008
Jessica Scott
Paraeducator
Jr/Sr High School
Ashley Sebastian-Ordaz
Psychologist
District
EXT 2009
Carla Silva
Paraeducator (Bilingual)
Elementary
EXT 2020
Kathy Slosson
Paraeducator
Jr/Sr High School
Angie Stigall
Paraeducator
Elementary
Kimberly Stoll-French
Accounts Payable
District
EXT 1003
Sandy Sweeney
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2072
Heather Sweet
Superintendent
District
EXT 1000
Jessica Tackett
Paraeducator
Elementary
Tess Tice
Special Ed Teacher
Elementary
Jessica Todd
Elementary Counselor
Elementary
EXT 2004
Hollie Tucker
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2073
Liisa Waara
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2074
Randy Waldron
Custodian
Facilities
Taylor Wall
Paraeducator
Elementary
Don Watkins
Art Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3069
Sabrina White
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Tyler Whooley
English Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3052
Tess Wilkinson
Paraeducator
Elementary
Carla Wilson
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Samantha Wilson
Math Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3075
Scott Worth
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Jennifer Wright
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2056
Molly Zinkle
OEL Program Coordinator
After School Program
EXT 3005