Small_3752b816-6fe0-45e7-a972-70cf6c232517
Aaron Anderson
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2053
Small_78867e43-ed91-4a16-84a8-209e33517dd5
Amy Walker
After School Program Coordinator
After School Program/Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3005
Small_6b890f67-e252-4adf-918d-a536a2f04838
Andrea Mirante
After School Program Director
After School Program
EXT 2021
Small_6b0ba0dc-1593-4401-948a-039019e271c3
Angel Sierra Figueroa
Paraeducator
After School Program/Elementary
Small_ca5a23d5-2018-419a-bc76-08a536b346ae
Angella Graham
Custodian
Facilities
Small_371e2f2e-ba2f-4e0a-970a-4e263f5253b6
Angie Stigall
Paraeducator
Elementary
Small_a30d6c60-661d-43ce-acfc-e17b0482d821
Anjuleah Peterson
Paraeducator
Elementary
Small_2fc9b5e6-3404-410d-bb25-c1af02caed4e
Annie Atkinson
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2062
Small_cf114143-4e28-41cd-aa63-87b035f191c6
Arlynn Martin
Birth to 3 & Special Education Teacher
Elementary/Jr/Sr High School
EXT 2075/3067
Small_24940603-67d4-4168-9c87-d881a30d6d09
Barb Rasmus
Title Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2059
Small_470895a7-312b-4f63-9f1d-54524c077ca2
Bob Richards
Maintenance
Facilities
EXT 1009
Small_78908a66-4087-4aad-9743-9a2f07ad3502
Brian Saul
IT Director/Yearbook Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 1007
Small_ac3e61d1-017f-4dfb-a8c4-d703ae6571ee
Brian Ball
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2055
Small_2853fe01-794e-402f-97d7-b7825be5d347
Brittany Madding
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2022
Small_0adb1a15-f8c4-43de-9835-af45cd94d35c
Bruce Jones
Science Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3057
Small_d5d77720-3c02-4056-8be9-38f7110ebb6e
Carla Wilson
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Small_57f8a9b2-cdc5-4e88-9657-c0a4eca1f86f
Carrie Lisle
Nurse
Elementary/Jr/Sr High School
EXT 2010/3007
Small_0b811ba9-d3c1-4a68-acf5-c8086c72bea1
Carrie Forrest
Business Manager
District
EXT 1004
Small_29339f0c-6956-4d31-abfe-58e396f14b24
Chris Anderson
PE Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2054
Small_01829d43-3514-470e-8555-4784d30eaf40
Christopher Pollard
Principal
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3001
Small_d23d18b7-de89-451f-b4b9-2a86d261e823
Christy Zelepuza
Paraeducator
Elementary
Small_68839251-158c-440a-9821-4921f25014fe
Cindy Long
Cook
Food Service
EXT 2012
Small_d197e0d3-b76b-4805-ae26-be9f55221cc6
Cindy Risher
Principal
Elementary
EXT 2001
Small_928f637c-1580-4253-b17a-15701850a47a
Colleen O'Meara
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2065
Small_bf8d7028-fa9e-40c3-9e8b-66103bfb4475
Cory Criss
Transportation Director
Transportation
EXT 4001
Small_68e3d4ca-4c35-4722-a619-e6eb50a5a386
Cyndi Hongell
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Small_10e9872b-93b6-49f3-82cf-8ce89e02885e
Deanna Dowd
Paraeducator
Elementary/After School Program
Small_2ad129c3-a6b5-4133-8d42-aa05e502faeb
Debbie Saul
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2067
Small_d83f0f36-7dd7-4af6-95ee-e7808ccc6e93
Diane Lee
ECEAP Coordinator
Elementary
EXT 2005
Small_ce6dd694-c13a-4ec9-9560-6d2ab933d68a
Don Watkins
Art Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3069
Small_73080aa6-22c0-4617-b148-2e1905ffe336
Emily Brown
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2063
Small_52273a0a-2d11-4d86-b94b-9ed515b81390
Geneva Bernabe
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2008
Small_63b843bf-3239-4664-b1f4-3af804c0f732
Heather Dunham
Paraeducator - Migrant
District
EXT 1014
Small_16899be7-406a-423e-b953-059667cb6840
Heather Sweet
Superintendent
District
EXT 1001
Small_20705c0f-7883-4677-90f9-7278935dc6d9
Hollie Tucker
Preschool Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2073
Small_bd5e4cee-485f-4cd4-b8d4-45f1ba545fb0
Holly Samuelson
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2066
Small_0dfdf8b2-995e-4221-a473-d282b62b0b8b
Ina Milford
Cook
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3014
Small_488caa4b-b897-4f0f-9a5d-22592928628d
Jackie George
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2058
Small_18e71a31-12d3-4a50-a92b-a67a467a17a0
Jason Quinby
Math & PE Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3062
Small_0fc7aded-eb6f-41be-8a1a-3ad3e4a83709
Jennifer Wright
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2056
Small_64aac7f2-f076-41d3-89d8-932a0d208879
Jeremiah Christensen
Social Studies Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3051
Small_c3d39d31-688d-4013-89a5-7e5f8dfa9433
Jessica Burns
Cook
Food Service
EXT 3012
Small_9314c161-3478-4c4c-89f5-ac5567d2fd62
Jessica Scott
Paraeducator
Jr/Sr High School
Small_32a26d10-e71e-4ff4-9799-685203363fca
Jessica Todd
Elementary Counselor
Elementary
EXT 2004
Small_f12dd659-2b12-49db-b502-b3767dbd2a82
Jon Harwood
Science Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3055
Small_a87f6cf2-a0c8-4bf7-af61-d5c587cd9944
Jordan Hamblen
Health and PE Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3064
Small_d28d93e9-f2f0-4d73-b0dd-cc12948f00e3
JR Lakey
Music Teacher
Elementary/Jr/Sr High School
EXT 2013/3058
Small_cb1b6dd3-4f2d-47e1-a4e6-43a00fd151c0
Judy Serrano
Spanish Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3068
Small_4a7c05a8-ef00-4f2f-9a0f-1d5d806fa88e
Justin Washington
Psychologist
District
EXT 2009
Small_b5943c4e-9e49-4b7c-8a5d-47f9ee947bf2
Kate Iseminger
Culinary Arts & Business Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3018
Small_5f1c330a-a985-480e-8eeb-027242c1a053
Kathy Slosson
Paraeducator
Jr/Sr High School
Small_466d8897-785d-4bab-8a2f-73a712302a3a
Kevin Hatton
Athletic Director
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3065
Small_ec4c1e02-b36a-4884-b071-889737a9d901
Kristin Griffith
District Administrative Assistant
District
EXT 1002
Small_26db654e-67fd-4157-b3bc-7284f6df9fd3
Leah McPherson
Paraeducator
After School Program/Elementary
Small_e84fc845-93ff-4e0d-a64c-beaf50eddb7a
Lesley Hatton
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
EXT 2002
Small_e3a6ea36-d734-44bf-8d79-88915f6ad449
Lexi Lucas
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2051
Small_e8ab01d7-8a9c-4167-bb1d-f5f6e0a88c96
Libie Cain
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Small_e3d9e502-05f0-4ccd-bffd-1ebf1a1c6433
Liisa Waara
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2074
Small_1e6614cc-c168-4989-90eb-a325cfa04a8f
Linda Jardine
Cook
Food Service
EXT 2012
Small_648032d6-f097-40f8-8270-ed0b148ea02f
Linda Toste
Paraeducator
Jr/Sr High School
Small_72a581a2-858d-4d33-a871-207b00c68ac4
Lindsey Quinby
Social Studies Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3063
Small_e3234b09-6ae9-4991-8066-90e4341623c1
Mark Leale
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Small_6c8be885-83c3-49f8-ab65-edf0a0e0b636
Mary Smith
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Small_4856af22-03dd-45cc-bc4e-5753b457cb28
Melanie Garrett
Math, Science, & Robotics Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3054
Small_10b64ebb-2e7e-4d37-9ec9-72e058f2da9f
Melissa Cornell
Special Education Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3061
Small_269e8929-33b6-4b8c-976f-7b39358723f7
Michael King
Social Studies Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3059
Small_55e1fd59-53fa-494a-9b63-3829795c0841
Mike Clingen
Maintenance
Facilities
Small_571953e0-e525-42a6-9c2f-7b8f8445613b
Mike Cummings
Vocational Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3070
Small_44fcb1b1-945c-4bd7-a092-d15b6bea236f
Nancy Coate
Registrar
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3003
Small_3aeb5c84-b924-42a2-ac30-2403622097dd
Nani Villarreal
ELL Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2050
Small_150b3eb3-eaa2-4f26-a342-8bf7f42ca147
Nathaniel Iseminger
Custodian
Facilities
Small_8aa3b5b8-cc97-4e86-b265-9d0d20fb66c8
Nicholas French
Director of Teaching/Learning & Special Services
District
EXT 1005
Small_3caf1623-57f9-4019-8065-222adb1065ca
Oreian Quinby
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Small_fb14e91f-28a9-4f8a-9bd4-dfa4b15a3f60
Patricia Kronbeck
Paraeducator
Elementary
Small_5360169c-93f4-4e1d-8fb8-12178f164013
Peter Gallo
ELA & Theater Arts Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3053
Small_3439e982-94dd-43c1-a74f-e480c7b8b856
Phylicia Quinby
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2057
Small_9af2c2d4-9e59-4151-9cde-c0eb5c3441df
Preston Roper
Science & Library Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2014/2070
Small_2122c9b2-f6cf-4f9c-b674-5209280f4024
Rachel Haines
Counselor
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3004
Small_47deaff9-d47a-4fbc-a7eb-c4847a200936
Rachel Ouellette
After School Program Coordinator
After School Program/Elementary
EXT 2069
Small_963b131a-490e-4538-8708-69ceedb7dd38
Randy Waldron
Custodian
Facilities
Small_1e3f384c-f44b-4a96-b75c-43e1ef8d33c9
Ray Krause
Special Education Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3060
Small_0c2c6e76-85c5-46cf-8850-1da17ed551e6
Rebecca Lott
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Small_fe48b132-f962-4d40-bc22-6dd53e01aa2f
Rissy Ness
Paraeducator
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3014
Small_c256d59b-be92-4bf2-bf22-7dd033bb1f77
Sabrina White
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Small_3cbeb643-22fa-4c19-a641-772c91882aa5
Sandy Sweeney
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2072
Small_5135fc38-24c7-41cf-b95c-4bc2e5167b47
Sara Oliver
Jr/Sr HS Secretary
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3002
Small_b059e391-9aac-4276-b7f7-93a6920ed61a
Sarah Beese
Paraeducator
Elementary
Small_9aa1a12a-dfcc-4e8a-b182-8b81be1a7685
Scott Worth
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Small_2a78c8ba-d566-431e-ae01-4caa46b80e60
Shana Bradley
Cook
Food Service
EXT 2012
Small_23be3a71-3952-4018-83fa-774ed6727907
Sissy Scheuber
Title Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2068
Small_83ec8b27-1fdd-4b38-99a2-a61800040dce
Sonya Miller
IT Support Specialist
District
EXT 1013
Small_5415e563-1ada-486e-9724-7d85896f9b2c
Stacy Peterson
Custodian
Facilities
Small_19a4d6a8-c5b0-428e-b113-fb4feb6ca9c6
Stephanie Idso
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2060
Small_116fc93e-a51b-48f2-a189-ca4eb17f26ce
Steve Schmeling
Facilities & Food Service Director
Facilities/Food Service
EXT 1008
Small_ca49f51d-36d2-470c-ba4e-28855e4cf182
Susan Schaeffer
Paraeducator - Tribal
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3013
Small_db1d9673-9cd7-446e-b54f-3706b47ad6ca
Susanne Rindlisbacher
Paraeducator
Elementary
Small_5892c65e-490c-465a-8efc-d70b97b8ac71
Taylor Walker
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2015
Small_181206e4-7691-4a2d-9b2f-0fb90d9cafbc
Taylor Wall
Paraeducator
Elementary
Small_612fd33c-1e18-4419-8b51-dbee10985256
Teri Hulbert
Math Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3056
Small_13a6daa1-7cb3-459c-ad09-fd90b72c946a
Tess Wilkinson
Paraeducator
Elementary
Small_9a31c525-b794-480d-a741-f3447bbba638
Tess Tice
Secretary - Special Services
District
EXT 1006
Small_9e089863-5b55-4468-8714-027d08438743
Tisha Quinby
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2019
Small_29705cdc-8880-49e1-91bd-213f23664752
Tommie Herd
Paraeducator
Elementary
Small_d88e5757-3eb3-44ca-a859-aeb1ca732cd1
Tracy McCormick
Paraeducator
Elementary
Small_59d3b82a-396c-4f9d-a51a-67af695cfe6a
Tyler Whooley
ELA Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3052
Small_8cd6a97c-eca4-4e53-ae52-8a8ba466b02e
Wade Iseminger
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2061